Termine

 

Datum

Was

Uhrzeit

Ort

11.02.2023 Schlachtpartie 11.00 Gerätehaus
13.02.2023 Unterrichtsabend 19.30 Gerätehaus
20.02.2023 Unterricht Jugend 19.30 Gerätehaus
06.03.2023 Unterricht Jugend 19.30 Gerätehaus
20.03.2023 Unterrichtsabend 19.30 Gerätehaus
25.03.2023 Generalversammlung 19.30 Goldene Gans
17.04.2023 Übung 19.00 Gerätehaus
24.04.2023 Übung Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
08.05.2023 Übung 19.00 Gerätehaus
15.05.2023 Übung Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
22.05.2023 Übung 19.00 Gerätehaus
05.06.2023 Übung Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
12.06.2023 Übung 19.00 Gerätehaus
19.06.2023 Übung Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
24.06.2023 Sonnwendfeier 19.00 Roßfeld
26.06.2023 Übung 19.00 Gerätehaus
30.06-02.07.2023 Jugendzeltlager
03.07.2023 Übung Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
10.07.2023 Übung 19.00 Gerätehaus
15.07.2023 Sommerfest 19.30
24.07.2023 Übung Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
24.07.2023 Übung 19.00 Gerätehaus
07.08.2023 Übung 19.00 Gerätehaus
12.08.2023 Summer in the City Marktplatz
14.08.2023 Übung Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
11.09.2023 Übung 19.00 Gerätehaus
18.09.2023 Übung Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
25.09.2023 Übung 19.00 Gerätehaus
02.10.2023 Übung Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
14.10.2023 Ausflug
16.10.2023 Unterrichtsabend 19.30 Gerätehaus
23.10.2023 Unterricht Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
06.11.2023 Unterricht Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
13.11.2023 Unterrichtsabend 19.30 Gerätehaus
20.11.2023 Unterricht Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
27.11.2023 Unterricht Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
02.12.2023 Kameradschaftsabend 19.00 Gerätehaus
04.12.2023 Wissenstest Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
11.12.2023 Unterrichtsabend 19.30 Gerätehaus
18.12.2023 Unterricht Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
07.01.2024 Neujahrsempfang 11.00 Gerätehaus
15.01.2024 Unterrichtsabend 19.30 Gerätehaus
22.01.2024 Unterricht Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
05.02.2024 Unterrichtsabend 19.30 Gerätehaus
10.02.2024 Schlachtpartie 11.00 Gerätehaus
12.02.2024 Unterricht Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
11.03.2024 Unterrichtsabend 19.30 Gerätehaus
18.03.2024 Unterricht Jugend 19.00 Gerätehaus
16.03.2024 Generalversammlung 19.30